Course Wise Timetable

Course Wise Timetable

 

PHYSICS DEPARTMENTAL TIME-TABLE

 

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

MONDAY

II-MPC(LG)

II-MPC(LG)

I-MPC(RK)

8C2 (RK)

8C2 (LG)

8C3 (NLK)

II-MPCS+MPW(RK)

 

I-MPCS+MPW(NLK)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TUESDAY

I-MPC(RK)

II-MPC(LG)

I-MPC(NLK)

7C-MPC(LG)

8C3 (NLK)

 

I-MPCS+MPW(NLK)

II-MPCS+MPW(AB)

I-MPCS+MPW(RK)

7C-MPCS+MPW (AB)

 

 

7C-MPC(LG)

 

8C1 (AB)

 

 

 

7C-MPCS+MPW (AB)

 

 

 

 

 

WEDNESDAY

I-MPC(RK)

7C-MPC(LG)

8C2 (RK)

8C3 (NLK)

8C3 (NLK)

 

I-MPCS+MPW(NLK)

7C-MPCS+MPW (AB)

 

 

II-MPC(LG)

SDC(BIO)+LG

 

 

 

 

II-MPCS+MPW(RK)

 

THURSDAY

II-MPC(LG)

 

8C3 (NLK)

8C2 (RK)

 

 

II-MPCS+MPW(AB)

 

 

 

8C2 (RK)

 

 

 

 

 

FRIDAY

7C-MPC(LG)

I-MPC(NLK)

8C3 (NLK)

 

 

 

7C-MPCS+MPW (AB)

I-MPCS+MPW(RK)

 

8C1 (AB)

 

SDC(Maths)+RK

 

7C-MPC(LG)

 

 

8C1 (AB)

 

 

7C-MPCS+MPW (AB)

 

 

 

 

SATURDAY

I-MPC(NLK)

II-MPC+MPW(NLK)

II-MPCS (RK)

7C-MPC(LG)

 

 

I-MPCS+MPW(RK)

8C1 (AB)

8C1 (AB)

7C-MPCS+MPW (AB)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENTAL TIME-TABLE

 

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

MONDAY

I-A(DR)

IIIG-A(DR)

III-C1(H)

III-C1(DR)

III-C2(DR)

 

I-B(CS)

IIIG- B(H)

II-A(H)

 

 

II-B(CS)

TUESDAY

 

IIIG-A(DR)

II-A(CS)

I-A(CS)

III-C2(H)

AS

IIIG- B(H)

II-B(H)

I-B(DR)

WEDNESDAY

IIIG-A(DR)

 

III-C2(H)

III-C1(DR)

III-C3-A(DR)

AS

IIIG- B(H)

I-A(DR)

II-A(CS)

III-C3-B(H)

AS

I-B(CS)

II-B(H)

 

THURSDAY

I-A(H)

IIIG-A(H)

III-C1(DR)

III-C3-A(DR)

III-C3-A(DR)

AS

I-B(CS)

IIIG- B(DR)

II-A(CS)

III-C3-B(H)

III-C3-B(H)

 

 

II-B(H)

 

 

FRIDAY

I-A(DR)

IIIG-A(H)

III-C3-A(DR)

III-C2(DR)

III-C3-A(DR)

 

I-B(H)

IIIG- B(DR)

III-C3-B(H)

II-A(H)

III-C3-B(H)

AS

 

 

II-B(CS)

 

SATURDAY

 

III-C1(H)

III-C2(DR)

II-A(H)

 

 

AS

I-A(CS)

II-B(CS)

 

I-B(H)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

English Dept. Time table

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

MON

 

II BA & B.COM

I BIO

I MATHS

II BIO

HVPE- I MATHS

TUE

I BA & B.COM

 

 

II MATHS

I BIO

 

WED

 

I MATHS

II MATHS

 

I BIO

HVPE- I MATHS

THU

I BA & B.COM

I MATHS

I BIO

 

 

 

FRI

I BA & B.COM

 

 

 

I MATHS
II BIO

 

SAT

 

 

I BA & B.COM

 

II BA & B.COM

 

 

 

 

Dept. of Economics Time table

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

Mon

 

 

III B.A T/E & I B.A

C1

C2

C3

Tue

Proctor meeting

III B.A T/E

II B.A T/E

C1

C2

C3

Wed

III B.A T/E & I B.A

II B.A T/E

 

 

 

 

Thurs

II B.A T/E

III B.A T/E &I B.A

 

C1

C2

C3

Fri

II B.A T/E

I B.A

III B.A T/E

C1

C2

C3

Sat

III B.A T/E

I B.A

 

II B.A T/E

C2

C3  /Proctor meeting

 

 

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF TELUGUG TIME TABLE

             

DAY & HOURS

1

2

3

4

5

6

MONDAY

I -BA                              I-B.COM

II-MPC-ALL

 

II -BA                                  II-B.COM

I-BIO-STREAM

 

TUESDAY

 

I-BIO-STREAM               I-BAI-                   B.COM

 

 

 

 

WEDNESDAY

 

I -BA                              I-B.COM

 

I-BIO-STREAM

I-MPC-ALL

 

THURSDAY

 

 

II-MPC-ALL

II-BIO-STREAM

I-BIO-STREAM

 

FRIDAY

II-BIO-STREAM

 

II-MPC -ALL                 I -BA                              I-B.COM

I-BIO-STREAM

II-MPC-ALL

 

SATURDAY

 

 

I -BA                              I-B.COM

 

I-MPC-ALL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEPT. OF BOTANY TIME TABLE

 

DAY

10.00 T0 11.00

11.00 T0 12.00

12.00  T0 1.00

2.00 TO 3.00

3.00 TO 4.00

4.00 TO 5.00

MON

-

-

III YR (DHB)

-

CLUSTER ELECTIVE(KMD)

II YR(KMD)

II BZC PRACTICALS (KMD)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

I YR(DHB)

-

TUE

III YR (KMD)

 

 

 

CLUSTER ELECTIVE(KMD)

IIYR (DHB)

II BMC PRACTICALS (DHB)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

I YR(DHB)

-

WED

III YR (KMD)

-

-

-

CLUSTER ELECTIVE(KMD)

-

-

-

-

-

II YR (DHB)

-

-

-

-

-

-

THU

CLUSTER ELECTIVE (DHB)

 

III BZC PAPER VII  PRACTICALS

III HBC PAPER VII  PRACTICALS (KMD)

II HBC PRACTICALS (DHB)/(KMD)

II YR (KMD)

-

-

-

-

I YR (KMD)

-

-

-

-

FRI

CLUSTER ELECTIVE (DHB)

-

III BMC PAPER VII  PRACTICALS(DHB)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

I HBC PRACTICALS (DHB)

-

-

-

SAT

CLUSTER ELECTIVE (DHB)

 

 

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

I BMC PRACTICALS (KMD)

I YR (KMD)

-

-

-

 

       

 

 

 

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF POLITICAL SCIENCE

DEPARTMENTAL WISE TIME TABLE FOR I, IV&VI SEMESTER'S 2020-2021

             

DAY & HOURS

1

2

3

4

5

6

MONDAY

II-BA-PS(EM) RPR     II-BA-PS-(TM) JNK

 

 

I-BA-PS -RPR
III-BA-CL-I-JNK


III-BA-CL-II-JNK


III-BA-CL-III-RPR

TUESDAY

 

 

III-BA-E (EM) RPR   III-BA-E (TM) JNK

1-BA-PS-RPR

 

 

WEDNESDAY

 

 

II-BA-PS(EM) RPR     II-BA-PS-(TM) JNK    III-BA-E-(EM)RPR         III-BA-E-(TM) JNK

I-BA-PS-RPR
III-BA-CL-I-JNK


III-BA-CL-II-JNK


III-BA-CL-III-RPR

THURSDAY

III-BA-E (EM) RPR   III-BA-E (TM) JNK

 

 

I-BA-PS-RPR
III-BA-CL-I-JNK


III-BA-CL-II-JNK


III-BA-CL-III-RPR

FRIDAY

III-BA-E (EM) RPR   III-BA-E (TM) JNK

 

 

I-BA-PS-RPR
III-BA-CL-I-JNK


III-BA-CL-II-JNK


III-BA-CL-III-RPR

SATURDAY

II-BA-PS(EM) RPR     II-BA-PS-(TM) JNK

III-BA-E (EM) RPR   III-BA-E (TM) JNK

 

 
III-BA-CL-I-JNK


III-BA-CL-II-JNK


III-BA-CL-III-RPR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEPT. OF CHEMISTRY TIME TABLE

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

 

TIME/DAY

8.30TO9.20

9.20 TO 10.10

10.10 TO 11.00

11.00 TO 11.50

11.50 TO 12.40

12.40 TO 1.30

 

MONDAY

III MPC(PVII)
III BIO'S(PVII)

<------------------II MPC(B2)--------------
<-----------------II ZBTC------------------

<---------------III MPC(CLà
<------III BIO'S (CL)-- ---->

SKILL DEVELOPMENT

 

 

IIIMPC(CL)

II BIO'S

II MPC
I MPC

 

TUESDAY

<----------------I MPC------------------

IIIMPC(CL)
III BIO'S( PVII)

 

 

SKILL DEVELOPMENT

 

I BIO'S

<------------II HBC------------------

<----------IIMPC(B1)-- ------>
<-----III BIO'S(CL)--- ----->

 

II BIO'S

II MPC

 

WEDNSDAY

<-----------------------I BMC------------------------>

III MPC (CL)
III BIOS(PVII)
I BIO'S

<-----------III MPC(CL) ------->
<-------III BIO'S (CL) -------->

<------II MPC(B3)- ---->

 

 

II MPC
II BIO'S

I MPC

 

 

 

THURSDAY

<------------ II MPC(B1)--------- --------
<------------ II BMC ----------------
<--------------II BZC -----------------

III MPC(CL)

<---III MPC (CL)--- ------->
<--------III ZBTC (PVII)- - --->

<---III MPC(B3)------->

 
 

<-----------------III BIO'S(CL)---------- ---------->

 
 

FRIDAY